Public Trading Rating — FxRobotEasy Live Results

Real-time verified performance data from live trading accounts running FxRobotEasy strategies. Updated every 60 seconds.

#AccountReturnMax DDTradesWin Rate
1Account #2461297675.7%7.0%330370.2%
2Berta Black94253.8%13.5%400883.1%
3Account #232920554.6%0.6%113648.9%
4Account #250417595.9%7.4%304760.6%
5Momentum XAUUSD · fxpro15579.7%11.2%86862.9%
6EURUSD Intraday · Live11145.6%9.2%102878.5%
7Passive Wealth Builder11009.6%10.0%599372.5%
8XAUUSD8678.6%11.7%111971.8%
9avatrade · XAUUSD · Live7104.4%13.7%74064.1%
10Moderate Risk Day Trading5559.5%15.7%94369.7%
11EURUSD · Quick Fire5359.5%46.7%365260.7%
12Daily Setups | katherine.p4018.3%6.9%103771.0%
13Katia · Market Sessions3865.5%15.3%103267.5%
149-to-5 Trader · pepperstone3761.6%21.2%99562.6%
15XAUUSD · Auto · Day3561.6%23.0%87066.4%
16Account #31893346.4%18.4%392888.3%
17Account #23023314.8%23.4%1229061.2%
18fbs Day · Moderate Risk3225.4%16.5%73664.1%
199-to-5 Trader · fxtm2909.2%9.7%106467.7%
20XAUUSD Intraday · Live2873.2%20.2%78566.1%
21tobias_19 · Market Sessions2850.1%9.2%101469.5%
22Account #2692834.3%53.3%459782.5%
23Account #38412798.2%454.6%154475.9%
24XAUUSD Daily · Live2783.1%17.5%98764.9%
25Asian + London · XAUUSD2617.1%17.4%100168.7%
26Account #2681910.2%32.9%475185.1%
27XAUUSD Daily · Live1840.5%12.2%91569.9%
28icmarketssc Scalp · AI Precision1824.3%6.6%372666.5%
29Hamish · Market Sessions1619.9%6.8%70165.3%
30Will1513.4%7.0%72271.2%
31Momentum XAUUSD · xmglobal1488.5%14.0%70869.4%
32Account #31901424.3%5.8%334094.3%
33justmarkets Day · Conservative1389.8%14.3%73267.1%
34Intraday XAUUSD · Moderate Risk1307.6%10.0%94268.5%
35deriv Day · Moderate Risk1256.9%7.8%101162.8%
36XAUUSD Daily · Live1252.4%14.7%62867.0%
37admiralmarkets · XAUUSD · Live1198.7%4.7%111168.4%
38XAUUSD Intraday · Live1187.1%11.8%73560.1%
39exness · XAUUSD · Live1124.2%7.8%80769.4%
40tim.o · Market Sessions1062.1%18.4%109865.3%
41Precision Quick940.6%5.0%262990.2%
429-to-5 Trader · exness930.9%15.2%84864.5%
43alpari · XAUUSD · Live887.2%13.8%118861.7%
44Micro Pips | cmcmarkets864.5%28.7%295165.8%
45no · EURUSD Scalp829.4%1.6%112967.1%
46Account #3195814.1%3.0%279693.7%
47Léa | Day Trader791.8%9.6%84966.8%
48Asian + London · XAUUSD785.2%15.2%66968.0%
499-to-5 Trader · hfmarketseurope696.4%12.7%86669.6%
50raj.p Daily Journal686.3%10.5%87369.5%
51Daily Setups | Ryan685.1%13.0%62470.2%
52Daily Setups | Soo-jinC648.6%29.3%97556.6%
53Scalp — ftmo637.0%8.5%90469.9%
54linh_58: Swing Trader614.0%24.7%46462.9%
55XAUUSD: Open to Close578.5%36.2%109859.7%
56Account #3196564.5%7.0%240290.8%
57News & Setups | Liam549.0%27.8%77161.9%
58EURUSD High Freq549.0%6.6%110670.8%
59EURUSD · Weekly Close538.2%56.1%72663.6%
60EURUSD Fast Track535.6%14.8%385363.2%
61Daily Setups | Kofi67529.7%7.1%87564.0%
62Intraday XAUUSD · Conservative492.1%10.9%87164.3%
63Miriam74 | Day Trader490.2%14.9%93461.3%
64Intraday XAUUSD · AI Precision477.1%39.7%86862.1%
65Marco Daily Journal473.2%20.9%71861.1%
66Katia · EURUSD · Swing470.6%29.7%69957.2%
67News & Setups | Nicole468.9%19.5%91558.0%
68Account #3191449.2%0.8%268495.3%
69H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD429.5%5.9%99261.4%
70FusionMarkets Scalp · Aggressive422.6%3.8%74268.6%
71Scalp & Go · Auto420.3%5.6%111965.9%
72Account #3139417.5%5.1%147291.6%
73Scalp & Go · Auto382.0%10.5%110868.3%
74Marco Daily Journal378.6%6.6%101062.0%
75Daily Setups | samantha.g351.4%12.6%98759.9%
76My Wone336.7%12.1%89067.1%
77Market Hours — fxpro332.8%5.8%66465.5%
78roboforex · EURUSD Swing329.8%48.9%55855.6%
79H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD327.7%13.0%116358.1%
80XAUUSD: Open to Close321.5%9.7%63268.8%
81EmmaL · Conservative Swings318.8%30.6%60857.9%
82Account #2621316.0%5.7%54883.4%
83Mark · EURUSD Scalper314.1%8.7%109769.9%
84XAUUSD: Open to Close308.0%4.9%105971.4%
85deriv · XAUUSD · Live303.2%23.4%72464.5%
86Hold the Trend | Natasha301.7%12.5%37859.5%
87Daily Setups | Patrick22291.6%6.4%124564.7%
88Scalperology AI279.7%10.0%91469.0%
89Hold the Trend | Amanda268.6%22.0%48356.3%
90Inès42 · Wide SL Swings263.8%21.3%70557.9%
91Intraday XAUUSD · Auto260.8%6.2%58567.5%
92Asian + London · XAUUSD256.9%12.4%107761.4%
93fusionmarkets · EURUSD Swing254.2%22.1%25865.1%
94H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD251.0%5.2%49970.1%
95Account #15237.1%72.4%792166.9%
96Swing & Hold · Wide SL236.1%24.8%51856.8%
97Multi-Day EURUSD · oanda222.8%19.6%36063.3%
98Daily Setups | Camille222.7%10.2%79762.4%
99Account #2620221.5%3.2%59885.8%
100pepperstoneuk Day · AI Precision218.7%6.8%11786.3%
101Auto · Sarah Trades215.8%15.3%44065.9%
102Miriam · EURUSD · Swing214.4%36.5%50959.5%
103H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD211.7%3.5%22675.2%
104AI Precision Position Trading208.4%48.4%30065.0%
105Market Hours — exness205.5%21.8%127658.2%
106Breakopedia | Cross | Precision 201.3%8.5%47067.9%
107vtmarkets Day · AI Precision200.1%7.4%43960.8%
108Maria V. — Track Record198.6%5.5%60881.1%
109Account #3193195.7%0.4%200194.2%
110EURUSD · Weekly Close194.5%19.7%37057.0%
111Asian + London · XAUUSD193.3%16.6%98659.3%
112Long Game — EURUSD192.3%35.2%43562.1%
113EURUSD High Freq190.0%30.1%90073.0%
114AI Precision · Sakura Trades189.6%4.0%100464.1%
115Jack Daily Journal188.8%5.0%103568.7%
116Jack: Swing Trader183.5%63.8%45456.4%
117dukascopy Scalp · AI Precision181.7%5.2%372666.0%
118fpmarkets · EURUSD Scalp179.9%3.2%33468.9%
119Account #43172.6%11.2%79163.3%
120Patience Pays — fusionmarkets170.5%74.1%61464.5%
121Trend Following — Balance170.0%32.0%37462.6%
122Micro Break | Cross | Active167.2%2.1%75371.8%
123Michael R. — Track Record166.7%9.1%23666.1%
124Hassan's Session Log165.6%24.2%50165.5%
125Patient Entries | icmarketssc159.8%15.4%51162.2%
126James | Day Trader158.1%10.8%126462.3%
127Account #3331157.9%6.4%35776.5%
128Account #3331157.9%6.4%35776.5%
129Jack64 · Wide SL Swings157.1%54.5%35664.0%
130EURUSD · Weekly Close152.0%15.6%32856.1%
131Market Hours — xm.com151.7%20.8%85761.8%
132Florian · Market Sessions151.2%8.2%58759.8%
133Zoe27 · AI Precision Swings151.1%24.1%40562.5%
134XAUUSD Intraday · Live149.9%8.9%30664.1%
135Mariana: Swing Trader146.2%15.0%42159.6%
136Weekly Moves | Lucas143.2%27.7%51657.9%
137Momentum XAUUSD · fpmarkets142.7%3.7%16368.7%
138Long Game — EURUSD142.0%44.3%34262.9%
139Account #2622142.0%2.7%23971.1%
140Hassan · Balance Swings136.6%29.0%51966.5%
141Mark Swing Diary129.8%6.2%13164.9%
142Momentum EURUSD · windsorbrokers125.4%13.2%42968.1%
143Weekly Moves | Amara123.4%50.2%44767.8%
144Hold the Trend | Hassan122.8%51.7%39660.1%
145David · EURUSD Scalper122.8%4.7%67173.3%
146Account #2626121.0%2.7%33887.6%
147EURUSD Daily · Live120.7%9.4%51661.0%
148Patience Pays — vantage120.7%30.8%32955.6%
149HTF Positions | AI Precision120.5%58.8%70558.3%
150Market Hours — blackbullmarkets120.2%5.7%15368.0%
151Momentum XAUUSD · ftmo119.4%11.5%14070.7%
152Balance · Ama75 Trades116.5%14.4%40864.0%
153XAUUSD: Open to Close113.9%8.2%17373.4%
154ic · XAUUSD · Live111.0%3.5%13781.8%
155Steven G. — Track Record110.7%7.1%50163.9%
156Daily Setups | Imogen109.5%6.1%54266.6%
157Weekly Moves | Madison108.0%43.4%70157.6%
158fxpro · EURUSD Swing107.9%24.4%51964.2%
159Scalp & Go · High Freq107.0%6.6%374754.9%
160Long Game — EURUSD106.7%21.4%35163.8%
161News & Setups | Leila102.8%4.2%13479.9%
162Patience Pays — vtmarkets101.9%35.2%44057.7%
163Ji-yeon · EURUSD · Swing101.5%23.0%29162.5%
164Conservative Position Trading99.0%31.7%30261.9%
165Wide SL Position Trading98.4%57.5%43760.6%
166hana.m Swing Diary97.9%16.6%58065.0%
167XAUUSD Intraday · Live96.3%17.3%25466.9%
168Balance Position Trading96.0%48.5%46663.1%
169EURUSD High Freq95.3%6.8%61270.9%
170XAUUSD Daily · Live93.4%19.4%37667.3%
171Account #21193.1%0.0%30892.9%
172dukascopy Swing · Live93.0%91.0%58757.4%
173Weekly Moves | IrinaB92.6%59.0%61363.3%
174H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD92.6%7.6%46364.6%
175Hold the Trend | AmaraD91.1%50.1%56263.7%
176H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD90.3%43.5%59558.0%
177Hassan20: Swing Trader88.2%14.9%67759.2%
178Weekly Moves | michael.r87.6%22.2%38267.3%
179Account #314885.4%0.0%63895.5%
180Trend Following — Conservative85.2%55.5%23858.0%
181Weekly Moves | Emily83.2%18.2%33456.0%
182kyle_25 | Day Trader81.4%34.3%15064.7%
183Daily Setups | ji-yeon_9380.3%5.3%63159.9%
184Momentum EURUSD · exness79.9%10.3%37362.5%
185Quick Entries · EURUSD79.7%3.6%46172.2%
186David · EURUSD Scalper79.0%6.3%59571.6%
187HTF Positions | Wide SL78.7%25.9%56057.0%
188Breakout EA78.4%6.8%46567.7%
189vtmarkets Swing · Live78.3%16.5%50462.7%
190Account #317977.5%9.0%35180.6%
191XAUUSD Daily · Live77.0%3.8%53366.2%
192Multi-Day EURUSD · cmcmarkets77.0%79.6%57460.5%
193XAUUSD · Auto · Day76.3%22.0%23366.1%
194D1/W1 Only — EURUSD75.5%41.2%46562.8%
195Long Game — EURUSD73.7%77.4%59658.6%
196Daily Setups | Zuzanna4972.6%13.6%69560.0%
197tickmill · EURUSD Scalp72.5%5.3%28465.5%
198Daily Setups | Felix72.3%12.6%94861.1%
199Auto · Akira Trades71.4%5.5%33361.3%
200HTF Positions | AI Precision71.0%12.9%35264.5%
201Weekly Moves | Madison71.0%34.4%47766.5%
202Andrei · Auto Swings70.8%41.5%46958.8%
203Long Game — EURUSD70.0%61.8%33860.4%
204EURUSD Daily · Live69.8%8.6%57767.8%
205EURUSD · Weekly Close69.5%96.4%42955.9%
206AI Precision · Andrés Trades68.8%20.6%21964.8%
207Daily Setups | Isabella68.6%5.5%62860.5%
208Swing & Hold · AI Precision68.6%30.8%30455.6%
209Hold the Trend | Brandon68.3%25.7%24759.5%
210EURUSD · Weekly Close68.1%38.6%45657.5%
211Patrick Speed Run · EURUSD65.1%2.3%69670.5%
212vantage Day · Moderate Risk64.4%3.7%27367.8%
213Daily Setups | hana_6063.3%10.7%14268.3%
214Patient Entries | blackbullmarkets62.9%32.2%28161.2%
215Trendopedia Major62.6%5.6%22662.8%
216Weekly Moves | CharlotteB62.5%22.9%38761.2%
217exness Day · AI Precision62.1%5.6%63460.3%
218Account #262861.9%6.2%19260.9%
219Hold the Trend | Felix7961.9%47.3%28259.9%
220Ngozi E. - Scalperology60.6%8.0%29867.1%
221Account #343360.3%13.5%63375.0%
222Account #343360.3%13.5%63375.0%
223D1/W1 Only — EURUSD60.3%32.8%51664.5%
224icmarketssc Swing · Live60.0%17.4%24661.8%
225Weekly Moves | Kofi8059.8%33.3%53959.7%
226Ji-ho Swing Diary59.5%29.3%65457.6%
227Sofia's Session Log58.7%7.1%29668.2%
228admiralmarkets Day · AI Precision58.1%9.1%31769.7%
229Dukascopy Breako · Tight SL57.5%6.2%25266.3%
230Multi-Day EURUSD · hfmarketseurope57.4%25.4%62561.4%
231Momentum XAUUSD · oanda57.3%8.7%16765.9%
232yuki.t Daily Journal57.0%9.0%46159.4%
233Micro Pips | roboforex56.7%12.8%30565.6%
234Intraday EURUSD · Moderate Risk56.5%11.2%36960.7%
235Nathan: Swing Trader55.9%12.6%30366.0%
236Viktor | Day Trader55.6%24.7%51764.2%
237D1/W1 Only — EURUSD55.4%8.6%12458.9%
238Momentum EURUSD · fbs55.3%12.4%55366.7%
239H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD55.2%9.1%12273.0%
240News & Setups | Priya54.3%13.8%50060.8%
241XAUUSD Daily · Live53.9%1.6%15873.4%
242Intraday EURUSD · Balance53.0%7.1%34563.8%
243Asian + London · EURUSD52.7%5.8%26770.0%
244Market Hours — tickmill52.3%11.5%47068.1%
245Chiara: Swing Trader52.3%19.3%57958.0%
246Long Game — EURUSD52.1%16.8%52361.2%
247icmarketssc Day · AI Precision51.5%9.5%80556.0%
248AI Precision Day Trading49.9%14.3%37069.7%
249Poppy Daily Journal49.4%10.5%60866.3%
250Camille Daily Journal49.2%7.9%39961.4%
251EURUSD Fast Track48.9%4.1%51267.2%
252Account #229647.8%7.5%27855.4%
253Fast Moves | EURUSD47.6%1.7%112968.7%
254pepperstone Swing · Live47.0%40.5%37662.5%
255Harry · EURUSD · Swing46.7%61.8%31458.0%
256Tobias | Day Trader45.5%3.8%51964.0%
257EURUSD Precision · Live44.8%3.3%24462.3%
258Multi-Day EURUSD · xmglobal44.7%53.0%55560.7%
259Account #309044.1%3.7%19582.6%
260Hold the Trend | Adam43.4%49.3%43763.2%
261Intraday XAUUSD · Conservative43.0%6.8%21071.9%
262Conservative Day Trading41.4%17.7%18668.3%
263EURUSD Intraday · Live40.8%22.6%38957.3%
264Account #262540.7%7.5%16565.5%
265AI Precision Scalp — fxchoice40.0%3.9%97963.8%
266EURUSD High Freq39.0%2.6%48566.6%
267Nadia Swing Diary38.8%23.8%45962.3%
268EURUSD Swings · Live38.5%35.7%20048.0%
269H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD38.2%16.0%12767.7%
270Intraday EURUSD · AI Precision37.8%4.1%55261.4%
271Derek72 | Day Trader37.6%5.0%37773.5%
272Account #28537.6%1.0%16092.5%
273HTF Positions | Conservative37.4%7.9%11460.5%
274Markus Daily Journal36.8%20.4%14059.3%
275EURUSD Big Picture36.4%43.3%62453.8%
276EURUSD Big Picture36.0%38.3%27660.5%
277EURUSD · Weekly Close35.2%7.9%43556.8%
278admiralmarkets · EURUSD Swing35.2%60.7%43857.1%
279ZaraO: Swing Trader35.0%57.4%76154.7%
280News & Setups | Brandon34.5%10.3%24567.8%
281chloe.z · EURUSD Scalper34.1%8.7%38164.0%
282Matteo: Swing Trader34.0%47.1%45364.0%
283Hold the Trend | Jake33.9%47.4%63956.2%
284exness Day · Balance33.7%7.1%63265.7%
285XAUUSD: Open to Close33.3%11.6%11374.3%
286fxchoice Day · AI Precision32.5%4.4%28769.0%
287MichelleS Speed Run · EURUSD31.4%5.0%110159.2%
288Account #322330.5%1.5%28178.3%
289admiralsgroup Day · Conservative29.9%5.1%26272.9%
290D1/W1 Only — EURUSD29.7%16.7%30555.7%
291Hold the Trend | sofía.c29.4%20.2%51162.4%
292Fast Moves | EURUSD29.0%8.6%25761.5%
2939-to-5 Trader · icmarketssc28.6%3.7%49759.0%
294XAUUSD Intraday · Live28.6%9.1%36962.3%
295blackbullmarkets · EURUSD · Live28.5%10.7%30173.1%
296Wide SL Position Trading28.2%56.4%27665.9%
297Account #19227.1%0.0%3794.6%
298Account #19227.1%0.0%3794.6%
299admiralsgroup · EURUSD Scalp26.6%4.2%69864.9%
300Omar's Session Log26.6%8.6%28062.1%
301EURUSD Intraday · Live26.5%16.3%53558.5%
302Account #31026.4%0.0%10089.0%
303Megan36 · EURUSD · Swing26.3%49.7%49160.3%
304Camila Speed Run · EURUSD26.2%9.3%20674.3%
305Irina Daily Journal26.1%6.7%62865.3%
306Anna95 Daily Journal25.4%13.0%13870.3%
307xmglobal Swing · Live24.7%81.3%44963.9%
308Multi-Day EURUSD · fpmarkets24.7%24.8%57962.9%
309Sean Daily Journal24.6%13.8%31765.0%
310Account #238524.5%2.5%2864.3%
311Account #390123.9%0.4%2564.0%
312Title23.8%18.5%80974.3%
313D1/W1 Only — EURUSD22.7%24.2%37561.9%
314Precision Scalping — vantage22.1%5.9%34165.4%
315Isla · EURUSD Scalper22.0%12.6%29074.1%
316Asian + London · EURUSD21.5%3.4%35064.6%
3179-to-5 Trader · ic21.2%20.9%18065.0%
318Wide SL Position Trading20.4%40.1%61964.1%
319Aisha | Scalp Log20.4%18.7%52267.4%
320Asian + London · EURUSD19.8%21.0%53962.5%
321Auto · bao.l Trades19.7%17.2%14566.9%
322Giovanni · Balance Swings19.7%24.8%40466.3%
323Kavya · Market Sessions19.6%4.2%44364.1%
324Ultra Short · Minh19.2%7.2%80660.3%
325Asian + London · EURUSD19.1%3.6%43065.6%
326Arjun · EURUSD · Swing19.1%60.7%58557.1%
327vantage · EURUSD Swing18.7%27.7%33661.3%
328Daily Setups | ViktorN18.1%10.0%49963.5%
329Account #378217.8%10.1%106186.3%
330EURUSD Big Picture17.4%34.2%33161.9%
331fbs Swing · Live17.4%20.0%43160.6%
332HTF Positions | Wide SL16.7%28.0%31461.1%
333globalprime Scalp · Auto16.7%8.5%38570.1%
334Precision Scalping — ftmo16.6%8.5%64665.0%
335EURUSD High Freq16.5%2.4%77959.4%
336Patience Pays — no16.5%30.0%38664.0%
337Daily Setups | Pavel3716.3%7.3%35364.9%
338Long Game — EURUSD16.2%15.7%39562.8%
339globalprime · EURUSD Scalp16.2%6.4%93663.9%
340Intraday EURUSD · Balance15.9%10.4%28573.0%
341Balance Day Trading15.8%17.7%37466.8%
342Long Game — EURUSD15.6%36.4%39464.7%
343Trend Following — Auto15.3%25.4%11657.8%
344EURUSD: Open to Close15.2%12.6%57162.0%
345Auto Scalp — blackbullmarkets14.9%9.1%37868.0%
346EURUSD · Moderate Risk · Day14.7%5.6%61962.2%
347Account #34914.1%7.7%12871.9%
348pepperstone Day · Auto13.7%4.7%61364.1%
349Sean43 · Balance Swings13.0%22.5%62861.9%
350EURUSD · Quick Fire12.7%7.6%39964.2%
351Charlotte24 · AI Precision Swings12.1%63.1%47861.9%
352News & Setups | anna.s12.1%17.1%13063.1%
353alpari Day · Moderate Risk12.0%25.3%42163.7%
354Conservative Position Trading11.9%14.9%41458.9%
355fxtm · EURUSD Swing11.6%40.0%35467.8%
356XAUUSD Daily · Live11.5%41.5%17362.4%
357vtmarkets Swing · Live11.1%95.3%24766.0%
358Market Hours — roboforex10.7%2.4%28563.9%
359Asian + London · EURUSD10.7%7.8%32870.4%
360Aggressive Scalp — icmarketssc10.6%6.8%50066.2%
361EURUSD: Open to Close9.6%8.9%25058.8%
362fusionmarkets Day · Conservative9.6%15.4%33064.2%
363Andrei10 · EURUSD Scalper8.5%7.4%90861.3%
364pepperstoneuk Swing · Live8.3%45.5%35264.8%
365Hold the Trend | Luca7.9%27.5%29465.3%
366Account #31807.8%8.2%17975.4%
367EURUSD · Moderate Risk · Day7.8%8.7%51759.6%
368EURUSD · Quick Fire7.7%21.5%25567.1%
369D1/W1 Only — EURUSD7.2%51.7%57663.5%
370EURUSD: Open to Close6.9%5.8%43463.1%
371ic · XAUUSD · Live6.7%12.8%11262.5%
372Daily Setups | Zoe126.7%4.8%58960.3%
373Account #39706.7%0.0%1593.3%
374EURUSD: Open to Close6.6%16.1%39164.2%
375EURUSD Daily · Live6.5%11.6%58165.1%
376Fast Moves | EURUSD6.5%10.0%36267.4%
377Stefan Daily Journal6.5%7.8%66565.6%
378Account #39006.4%8.0%18676.3%
379Multi-Day EURUSD · exness6.0%37.6%32454.0%
380Swing & Hold · Wide SL5.9%44.7%58155.8%
381Momentum XAUUSD · roboforex5.5%15.5%11069.1%
382Account #37555.3%5.8%17982.1%
383EURUSD Intraday · Live5.2%4.3%42366.9%
384AI Precision Day Trading5.0%16.0%12965.1%
385News & Setups | Aisha4.9%16.7%49563.8%
386Account #33294.6%5.7%8854.5%
387Account #33294.6%5.7%8854.5%
388Account #33294.6%5.7%8854.5%
389EURUSD · Moderate Risk · Day3.8%6.1%54062.0%
390blackbullmarkets Day · Conservative3.3%14.0%16165.8%
391Daily Setups | Amara412.4%5.7%52563.4%
392H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD2.2%8.8%50565.1%
393Balance · Valentina Trades2.2%12.1%23666.5%
394H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD2.1%12.7%51057.3%
395Momentum EURUSD · fxgt.com2.1%30.6%69461.1%
396Account #37441.7%0.0%1492.9%
397Account #32061.3%1.2%1392.3%
398News & Setups | Viktor1.1%18.1%52056.3%
399Swing & Hold · Auto0.9%16.0%45266.6%
400Account #35060.9%2.2%7860.3%
401Account #35060.9%2.2%7860.3%
402Grace Daily Journal0.8%7.6%57057.4%
403Account #35030.6%0.0%1100.0%
404Account #34250.6%2.5%3066.7%
405Account #34250.6%2.5%3066.7%
406D1/W1 Only — EURUSD0.6%35.4%18860.1%
407Vlad: Tick by Tick0.2%11.8%31966.5%
4089-to-5 Trader · ic0.0%15.1%38660.1%
409Account #3960.0%0.0%00.0%
410Account #3960.0%0.0%00.0%
41152872514N/AN/AN/AN/A
41252781708N/AN/AN/AN/A
413Account #25680.0%0.0%00.0%
414Account #2983N/AN/AN/AN/A
415Account #3468N/AN/AN/AN/A
416Account #3713-0.4%0.7%450.0%
417Lucía · EURUSD · Swing-0.5%58.3%43056.3%
418Hold the Trend | Lily-0.7%27.2%40061.0%
419Markus20 · Auto Swings-1.0%63.7%29154.0%
420Conservative Position Trading-1.1%55.3%36462.9%
421Camila · Market Sessions-1.2%15.7%43062.1%
422Account #3966-1.2%1.2%1668.8%
423EURUSD · Balance · Day-1.3%7.1%48456.0%
424Ultra Short · isla_19-1.6%7.8%30165.8%
425EURUSD Daily · Live-1.7%28.5%49964.1%
426Account #3654-2.4%0.0%10.0%
427Fast Moves | EURUSD-2.6%11.3%62861.8%
428D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-3.0%55.2%36963.4%
429Momentum EURUSD · ic-3.2%16.8%19669.9%
430Account #20-3.4%7.1%3956.4%
431News & Setups | Rachel-3.6%29.4%39160.6%
432EURUSD Daily · Live-3.6%3.8%10363.1%
433Phoebe · Market Sessions-3.9%11.8%28060.7%
434EURUSD Swings · Live-4.2%14.9%26263.0%
435Swing & Hold · AI Precision-4.5%28.1%28764.1%
436Ashley · Market Sessions-4.6%23.1%38062.6%
437EURUSD Big Picture-4.9%38.2%33661.6%
438George: Swing Trader-5.0%40.6%48961.3%
439EURUSD: Open to Close-5.2%19.7%59058.8%
440Sarah Daily Journal-5.4%22.4%26958.7%
441Asian + London · EURUSD-5.4%26.0%44959.5%
442Luisa's Session Log-6.5%9.7%27653.3%
443Account #2673-6.7%8.1%9352.7%
444AI Precision · Lily Trades-6.7%20.7%24568.6%
445exness Day · AI Precision-6.7%20.7%56361.5%
446EURUSD · Auto · Day-7.1%19.7%55558.7%
447Daily Setups | Patrick-7.3%34.7%12368.3%
448Balance · Nick Trades-7.3%23.4%65555.7%
449blackbullmarkets Day · Auto-7.4%7.5%8747.1%
450Patience Pays — deriv-7.7%46.2%37862.2%
451HTF Positions | Auto-7.7%33.4%47455.9%
452Balance Day Trading-8.1%31.3%54359.3%
453poppy_84's Session Log-8.7%16.2%14760.5%
454Trend Following — Wide SL-10.2%48.3%67858.1%
455EURUSD · Weekly Close-10.6%29.5%41363.4%
456Momentum EURUSD · roboforex-10.7%13.1%42155.8%
457Auto Scalp — roboforex-11.1%11.0%43966.3%
458Brian88: Swing Trader-11.2%43.6%59256.2%
459Swing & Hold · AI Precision-12.1%33.3%58356.8%
460Patient Entries | deriv-12.4%41.4%27057.8%
461HTF Positions | Wide SL-12.5%47.6%18659.7%
462icmarketssc · EURUSD Swing-12.9%33.8%34353.6%
463Asian + London · EURUSD-13.1%19.9%30964.7%
464Tight Spreads — admiralsgroup-13.2%16.8%20777.3%
465Balance Position Trading-13.4%23.0%20674.3%
466Account #3138-14.1%25.4%64580.2%
467XAUUSD: Open to Close-14.2%24.8%14163.1%
468Moderate Risk · MinhT Trades-14.5%27.1%25767.7%
469FelixW Swing Diary-14.7%54.9%46161.4%
470XAUUSD · Balance · Day-14.8%28.1%12665.9%
471ftmo Day · Conservative-15.0%15.0%41061.0%
472Avery | Day Trader-15.5%19.0%31359.1%
473globalprime · EURUSD · Live-15.7%18.4%30666.0%
474Xin Daily Journal-15.7%21.2%45062.0%
475justmarkets Day · Balance-15.7%29.0%42966.2%
476Account #3401-15.9%18.5%29065.2%
477Account #3401-15.9%18.5%29065.2%
478Weekly Moves | Scott-16.3%29.2%25268.7%
479Weekly Moves | Irina18-16.7%38.6%46562.2%
480David · EURUSD · Swing-17.1%55.1%31464.3%
481Isabella Daily Journal-17.8%21.8%53953.6%
482ic · EURUSD · Live-17.9%24.4%33664.6%
483Markus · Market Sessions-18.2%20.7%51557.3%
484EURUSD: Open to Close-18.9%26.4%38857.2%
485Scott65's Session Log-18.9%41.0%47758.7%
486raw Day · Auto-19.0%20.0%53258.5%
487Account #2341-19.4%20.3%27556.4%
4889-to-5 Trader · blackbullmarkets-19.5%38.1%34364.7%
489Market Hours — pepperstoneuk-19.8%27.3%40464.4%
490EURUSD Daily · Live-19.9%24.6%47161.8%
491Multi-Day EURUSD · globalprime-20.0%58.0%22557.8%
492HTF Positions | Wide SL-20.3%38.6%38557.7%
493Josh | Day Trader-20.6%22.8%38653.9%
494Daily Setups | Jennifer-20.8%30.7%57658.3%
495Carlos · EURUSD · Swing-20.9%56.7%35656.2%
496Emma Swing Diary-21.1%56.3%47356.9%
497Momentum EURUSD · fusionmarkets-21.6%29.9%48460.1%
498Mai's Session Log-21.7%23.7%33554.0%
499EURUSD Swings · Live-21.8%58.5%33462.6%
500raw · EURUSD Swing-22.5%79.0%57558.6%
501Olivia58: Swing Trader-22.7%30.8%29460.9%
502D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-22.9%63.1%31561.3%
503Valentina56's Session Log-23.1%33.1%24961.0%
504Asian + London · EURUSD-23.8%25.4%39855.5%
505Patrick40: Swing Trader-23.9%42.0%29257.9%
506HTF Positions | Conservative-24.1%32.8%36160.4%
507Fast Moves | EURUSD-24.3%26.0%33560.6%
508deriv Day · Conservative-25.0%38.4%36753.7%
509News & Setups | Tolu-25.6%25.6%23363.9%
510Auto · Harry23 Trades-25.7%26.3%40356.6%
511Trend Following — Wide SL-25.7%93.8%25864.7%
512HTF Positions | AI Precision-25.9%67.1%36362.8%
513Long Game — EURUSD-26.1%47.4%33863.6%
514Account #2968-26.5%33.1%9458.5%
515EURUSD · Balance · Day-26.7%27.3%32258.1%
516Intraday EURUSD · Balance-27.2%30.4%36164.0%
517Daily Setups | oliver.b-27.3%30.8%50656.7%
518EURUSD: Open to Close-27.4%34.3%18354.6%
519Arjun: Swing Trader-28.1%53.7%27062.2%
520Intraday EURUSD · Auto-28.1%29.0%22169.2%
521EURUSD Big Picture-29.4%49.8%28565.3%
522Hold the Trend | MattH-29.5%45.5%49460.9%
523M1 Trader · Tight SL-29.5%30.3%34264.0%
524Long Game — EURUSD-30.7%48.6%63560.5%
525JenniferK: Swing Trader-30.7%93.7%44757.3%
526Wide SL Position Trading-31.4%36.5%38659.1%
527AI Precision · tim.o Trades-31.4%35.1%19455.2%
528Alexander's Session Log-31.7%31.6%39054.9%
529Brandon: Swing Trader-32.2%46.2%46061.1%
530AI Precision Position Trading-33.3%71.4%34352.2%
531EURUSD · AI Precision · Day-33.5%46.1%45551.4%
532Jason · Market Sessions-33.6%37.9%34858.6%
533Andrés: Swing Trader-34.0%46.6%51656.6%
534Balance · Nick Trades-34.3%34.7%28259.9%
535Hold the Trend | Rahul-34.3%59.1%35261.4%
536Ryan: Swing Trader-34.5%42.5%60167.7%
537BrianE: Swing Trader-34.8%75.7%71160.8%
538Jake · Balance Swings-36.7%57.1%48263.7%
539Patience Pays — admiralmarkets-37.0%45.5%29759.6%
540priya.s · EURUSD · Swing-38.1%54.9%35056.6%
541Long Game — EURUSD-38.2%52.5%50858.5%
542Hold the Trend | Matteo-39.0%73.7%32560.0%
543HTF Positions | AI Precision-39.8%59.8%46855.6%
544EURUSD Swings · Live-40.4%64.2%47157.3%
545Patient Entries | dukascopy-40.5%48.0%41967.8%
546HTF Positions | AI Precision-41.4%80.9%41858.6%
547Long Game — EURUSD-42.1%72.7%31961.1%
548IslaA · Market Sessions-42.1%52.2%33660.4%
549deriv · EURUSD Swing-42.3%70.5%35458.8%
550Account #129-42.4%45.5%50857.7%
551XAUUSD · Balance · Day-42.4%30.4%4151.2%
552Felix's Session Log-43.6%48.4%27253.7%
553EURUSD · Weekly Close-44.0%55.3%38858.5%
554exness · EURUSD Swing-45.4%53.6%32154.5%
555Ama · EURUSD · Swing-45.8%65.3%41959.9%
556derek_37's Session Log-47.3%48.3%34357.1%
557EURUSD Intraday · Live-47.4%52.9%40156.1%
558Multi-Day EURUSD · vantage-47.6%70.2%41458.7%
559EURUSD Big Picture-47.8%67.1%41355.4%
560fatima.a Swing Diary-48.2%52.7%41657.5%
561Trend Following — Balance-48.5%71.8%44659.2%
562Rahul: Swing Trader-49.0%70.6%30159.1%
563HTF Positions | Conservative-50.1%61.0%32269.6%
564EURUSD Swings · Live-50.8%77.3%61356.9%
565pepperstoneuk · EURUSD Swing-52.0%60.7%49257.7%
566EURUSD Big Picture-52.8%71.5%19948.7%
567D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-53.0%56.8%33263.6%
568Long Game — EURUSD-54.0%72.3%42363.8%
569EURUSD Swings · Live-58.1%61.4%27958.4%
570Swing & Hold · Conservative-58.9%68.6%48459.9%
571Baptiste77 · EURUSD · Swing-59.6%75.4%66961.7%
572Weekly Moves | avery_70-59.6%63.0%25765.4%
573Patience Pays — fusionmarkets-60.4%62.6%35658.1%
574Hold the Trend | Rohan-62.0%69.6%48259.5%
575Patience Pays — alpari-65.6%70.1%38764.9%
576Sofia · EURUSD · Swing-66.9%81.0%44958.4%
577Weekly Moves | Thanh85-69.9%76.9%38360.6%
578tickmill Swing · Live-70.7%72.6%48165.3%
579Faisal Swing Diary-70.9%74.4%26158.6%
580EURUSD Big Picture-71.0%73.1%48062.9%
581tickmill · EURUSD Swing-72.2%73.7%57556.5%
582Swing & Hold · Auto-72.8%118.3%21365.7%
583D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-73.4%85.8%54755.9%
584Multi-Day EURUSD · fxchoice-74.9%93.0%46964.4%
585Trend Following — Balance-81.4%81.8%33254.2%
586HTF Positions | AI Precision-82.4%88.3%18952.9%
587D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-82.8%123.4%30458.6%
588EURUSD Swings · Live-86.2%86.8%36557.5%
589HTF Positions | Auto-88.6%123.5%40556.3%
590Hold the Trend | Mateo-91.5%101.8%42254.0%
591Hold the Trend | Linh-95.5%95.5%19355.4%
592EURUSD Swings · Live-95.5%97.4%44752.8%
593EURUSD · Weekly Close-95.7%118.3%23261.2%
594vantage · EURUSD Swing-100.5%100.5%12959.7%
595EURUSD Swings · Live-103.7%115.2%28358.0%
596Long Game — EURUSD-104.3%109.1%70955.4%
597FatimaA · Auto Swings-106.4%106.2%7843.6%
598HTF Positions | Auto-114.2%110.5%23958.6%
599pepperstoneuk Swing · Live-121.0%127.6%46957.6%
600Faisal · EURUSD · Swing-123.0%123.0%13559.3%
601Trend Following — Auto-124.5%124.4%1442.9%
602raw · EURUSD Swing-126.1%125.1%4153.7%
603Account #114-127.1%129.9%75256.0%
604Soo-hyunC: Swing Trader-138.5%137.3%20156.2%
605Long Game — EURUSD-153.6%155.2%9258.7%
606Long Game — EURUSD-164.6%164.6%11061.8%
607Account #3334-712.8%960.9%44167.3%

View Interactive Rating →