Public Trading Rating — FxRobotEasy Live Results

Real-time verified performance data from live trading accounts running FxRobotEasy strategies. Updated every 60 seconds.

#AccountReturnMax DDTradesWin Rate
1Account #2461292763.8%7.0%292072.2%
2Berta Black60610.7%13.5%345285.9%
3Account #232920554.6%0.6%113648.9%
4Account #250417595.9%7.4%304760.6%
5Momentum XAUUSD · fxpro14663.1%11.2%82763.4%
6EURUSD Intraday · Live9369.9%9.2%97878.4%
7XAUUSD6790.3%11.7%108471.7%
8Passive Wealth Builder6239.2%10.0%538971.2%
9avatrade · XAUUSD · Live5741.0%13.7%71364.5%
10EURUSD · Quick Fire4293.7%46.7%345960.7%
11Moderate Risk Day Trading4218.3%15.7%89869.6%
12Daily Setups | katherine.p3725.2%6.9%98971.0%
13Katia · Market Sessions3597.9%15.3%97967.7%
14XAUUSD · Auto · Day3499.9%23.0%82967.1%
15fbs Day · Moderate Risk3339.7%16.5%70164.5%
16Account #23023314.0%23.4%1223461.3%
17Account #31893235.1%18.4%326888.6%
18Account #2692834.3%53.3%459782.5%
19Asian + London · XAUUSD2784.5%17.4%95769.5%
20Account #38412730.8%454.6%148175.6%
21XAUUSD Intraday · Live2655.0%20.2%75166.2%
22XAUUSD Daily · Live2405.2%17.5%93765.1%
239-to-5 Trader · pepperstone2373.1%21.2%94262.0%
24tobias_19 · Market Sessions2341.6%9.2%95769.9%
259-to-5 Trader · fxtm2205.9%9.7%101267.6%
26Account #2681910.2%32.9%475185.1%
27Hamish · Market Sessions1566.5%6.8%67365.5%
28XAUUSD Daily · Live1501.3%12.2%87670.1%
29Account #31941368.3%15.6%234586.9%
30Will1343.7%7.0%68671.0%
31icmarketssc Scalp · AI Precision1284.5%6.6%356166.5%
32Momentum XAUUSD · xmglobal1198.2%14.0%66869.5%
33Account #31901180.3%5.8%262394.1%
349-to-5 Trader · exness1115.2%9.5%81065.4%
35admiralmarkets · XAUUSD · Live1111.5%4.6%106468.4%
36Intraday XAUUSD · Moderate Risk1029.7%10.0%89468.6%
37justmarkets Day · Conservative1016.2%14.3%69266.9%
38deriv Day · Moderate Risk994.8%7.8%96762.8%
39XAUUSD Intraday · Live938.0%11.8%70460.1%
40tim.o · Market Sessions937.7%18.4%105365.1%
41XAUUSD Daily · Live929.2%14.7%59966.3%
42alpari · XAUUSD · Live912.3%13.8%113661.9%
43exness · XAUUSD · Live908.9%7.8%77269.2%
44Precision Quick823.9%5.0%211190.2%
45no · EURUSD Scalp788.1%1.6%109466.9%
46linh_58: Swing Trader770.0%15.5%43963.6%
47EURUSD · Weekly Close742.6%48.7%68763.8%
48Asian + London · XAUUSD719.0%15.2%63968.1%
49Léa | Day Trader701.3%9.6%81266.7%
50Daily Setups | Soo-jinC701.1%21.7%93056.8%
51News & Setups | Liam696.0%20.6%72262.9%
52Micro Pips | cmcmarkets688.1%28.7%276865.9%
53Account #3195627.5%3.0%206793.8%
54Daily Setups | Ryan605.0%13.0%59270.4%
559-to-5 Trader · hfmarketseurope574.2%12.7%83069.8%
56Scalp — ftmo566.7%8.5%86669.3%
57raj.p Daily Journal552.9%10.5%82969.1%
58EURUSD Fast Track514.1%14.8%367263.4%
59EURUSD High Freq478.2%6.6%107270.5%
60News & Setups | Nicole472.9%19.5%86658.3%
61Intraday XAUUSD · Conservative460.3%10.9%83064.2%
62Daily Setups | Kofi67459.7%7.1%83163.7%
63Katia · EURUSD · Swing454.4%29.7%65656.7%
64Account #3196453.0%6.9%184590.1%
65XAUUSD: Open to Close421.4%36.2%104159.5%
66FusionMarkets Scalp · Aggressive405.4%3.8%72868.5%
67Intraday XAUUSD · AI Precision403.8%39.7%81962.3%
68Marco Daily Journal385.6%20.9%69261.1%
69Account #3139385.1%5.1%76887.4%
70Scalp & Go · Auto369.7%5.6%108766.0%
71XAUUSD: Open to Close366.9%3.6%61170.0%
72Miriam74 | Day Trader357.9%14.9%88861.3%
73H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD352.4%5.9%95261.3%
74Scalp & Go · Auto350.2%10.5%107268.1%
75Marco Daily Journal333.4%6.6%96262.0%
76EmmaL · Conservative Swings331.4%30.6%57357.9%
77roboforex · EURUSD Swing327.9%48.9%53055.5%
78deriv · XAUUSD · Live324.2%23.4%68365.0%
79Account #2621316.0%5.7%54883.4%
80Market Hours — fxpro315.3%5.8%63265.0%
81Daily Setups | samantha.g314.7%12.6%94160.0%
82Hold the Trend | Natasha305.9%12.5%35659.8%
83Hold the Trend | Amanda299.9%22.0%46356.8%
84Mark · EURUSD Scalper297.6%8.7%106269.9%
85My Wone292.6%12.1%85566.7%
86H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD291.8%13.0%111358.4%
87Account #3191282.1%0.8%186294.7%
88Daily Setups | Patrick22282.0%6.4%118965.1%
89Market Hours — exness265.0%15.0%122158.6%
90Scalperology AI262.3%10.0%87869.0%
91XAUUSD: Open to Close248.3%4.9%100970.8%
92H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD244.5%5.2%47370.4%
93Account #15237.1%72.4%792166.9%
94Miriam · EURUSD · Swing235.8%36.5%47259.7%
95Swing & Hold · Wide SL233.8%24.8%48956.9%
96Intraday XAUUSD · Auto232.8%6.2%56067.7%
97EURUSD · Weekly Close232.7%19.7%34857.2%
98fusionmarkets · EURUSD Swing227.4%22.1%23664.0%
99Multi-Day EURUSD · oanda224.7%19.6%33263.3%
100Asian + London · XAUUSD224.2%12.4%102061.1%
101Account #2620221.5%3.2%59885.8%
102Breakopedia | Cross | Precision 216.6%8.5%45068.4%
103pepperstoneuk Day · AI Precision208.6%6.8%11285.7%
104vtmarkets Day · AI Precision206.8%7.4%42261.6%
105Daily Setups | Camille205.3%10.2%76362.0%
106AI Precision Position Trading204.5%48.4%28164.4%
107Inès42 · Wide SL Swings202.1%21.3%67557.3%
108Jack64 · Wide SL Swings200.6%54.5%34365.3%
109H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD189.1%2.5%19375.1%
110fpmarkets · EURUSD Scalp183.3%3.2%31968.7%
111Auto · Sarah Trades183.1%15.3%42065.7%
112Account #3193183.0%0.4%169894.6%
113Long Game — EURUSD181.8%35.2%41661.3%
114Asian + London · XAUUSD176.0%16.6%93659.0%
115Jack Daily Journal175.3%5.0%99168.4%
116Account #43172.6%11.2%79163.3%
117Maria V. — Track Record170.4%5.5%58681.6%
118Zoe27 · AI Precision Swings169.5%24.1%38263.6%
119Trend Following — Balance169.2%32.0%35461.9%
120EURUSD High Freq166.4%30.1%86972.5%
121Weekly Moves | Lucas163.7%27.7%48858.8%
122Jack: Swing Trader160.1%63.8%43056.0%
123Account #3331157.9%6.4%35776.5%
124Account #3331157.9%6.4%35776.5%
125EURUSD · Weekly Close154.5%15.6%31356.9%
126AI Precision · Sakura Trades153.5%4.0%95663.7%
127Michael R. — Track Record151.3%9.1%23065.7%
128Patience Pays — fusionmarkets150.4%74.1%58064.5%
129dukascopy Scalp · AI Precision149.9%5.2%356366.1%
130Florian · Market Sessions147.4%8.2%56759.8%
131Micro Break | Cross | Active147.2%2.1%71572.4%
132Market Hours — xm.com146.7%20.8%81661.6%
133Mariana: Swing Trader143.9%15.0%40060.0%
134Account #2622142.0%2.7%23971.1%
135Patient Entries | icmarketssc140.9%15.4%49061.8%
136Hassan · Balance Swings139.2%29.0%49965.9%
137James | Day Trader137.0%10.8%123062.1%
138Momentum XAUUSD · fpmarkets128.1%3.7%15669.2%
139Hassan's Session Log127.9%24.2%47865.1%
140Long Game — EURUSD122.0%44.3%31963.9%
141Patience Pays — vantage121.3%30.8%31855.7%
142Account #2626121.0%2.7%33887.6%
143Patience Pays — vtmarkets118.8%30.9%42158.4%
144Weekly Moves | IrinaB117.8%59.0%58663.5%
145fxpro · EURUSD Swing116.3%24.4%49364.7%
146David · EURUSD Scalper114.6%4.7%64973.3%
147Mark Swing Diary113.4%6.2%11464.9%
148dukascopy Swing · Live113.3%91.0%55158.3%
149Momentum EURUSD · windsorbrokers113.3%13.2%41168.4%
150XAUUSD: Open to Close111.2%8.2%16773.7%
151Balance · Ama75 Trades109.7%14.4%39263.5%
152EURUSD Daily · Live109.6%9.4%49660.9%
153Market Hours — blackbullmarkets108.3%5.7%14767.3%
154XAUUSD Intraday · Live107.8%8.9%26164.0%
155Momentum XAUUSD · ftmo107.2%11.5%13371.4%
156Weekly Moves | Kofi80106.6%33.3%50460.3%
157Steven G. — Track Record104.6%6.8%48063.1%
158News & Setups | Leila103.9%4.2%12880.5%
159Weekly Moves | Madison103.5%43.4%66556.8%
160Hold the Trend | Hassan101.9%51.7%37060.0%
161ic · XAUUSD · Live101.8%3.5%13281.1%
162Daily Setups | Imogen101.7%6.1%51867.4%
163Weekly Moves | Madison101.0%34.4%43767.5%
164HTF Positions | AI Precision100.3%58.8%67357.5%
165Account #21193.1%0.0%30892.9%
166Multi-Day EURUSD · cmcmarkets93.0%79.6%54860.4%
167Trend Following — Conservative92.3%55.5%22158.8%
168H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD91.9%7.6%44165.3%
169Ji-yeon · EURUSD · Swing91.8%23.0%25763.4%
170XAUUSD Intraday · Live89.6%17.3%24366.7%
171Hassan20: Swing Trader89.5%14.9%64459.2%
172Andrei · Auto Swings88.4%41.5%44259.3%
173Daily Setups | ji-yeon_9387.9%5.3%60860.2%
174EURUSD Swings · Live86.2%35.7%19149.2%
175EURUSD · Weekly Close86.1%38.6%43658.3%
176Account #314885.4%0.0%63895.5%
177EURUSD High Freq85.3%6.8%59370.8%
178Scalp & Go · High Freq85.3%6.6%358554.9%
179Quick Entries · EURUSD83.2%3.6%43973.1%
180kyle_25 | Day Trader82.5%34.3%14065.7%
181XAUUSD Daily · Live82.2%19.4%33667.9%
182vtmarkets Swing · Live82.2%16.5%47562.7%
183Weekly Moves | Amara82.0%50.2%41567.7%
184XAUUSD · Auto · Day81.3%22.0%22266.7%
185Weekly Moves | michael.r81.3%22.2%35867.0%
186Long Game — EURUSD80.7%21.4%34063.5%
187Momentum EURUSD · exness79.0%10.3%35562.0%
188Wide SL Position Trading78.8%57.5%40359.1%
189hana.m Swing Diary78.4%16.6%55264.7%
190Daily Setups | Zuzanna4977.8%13.6%67260.4%
191Account #317977.5%9.0%35180.6%
192HTF Positions | Wide SL76.7%25.9%53156.5%
193Conservative Position Trading76.1%31.7%27361.5%
194H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD75.8%43.5%54358.7%
195David · EURUSD Scalper75.4%6.3%58271.5%
196Hold the Trend | AmaraD74.9%50.1%52663.1%
197EURUSD Daily · Live74.4%8.6%55368.2%
198Swing & Hold · AI Precision74.2%30.8%28155.9%
199Weekly Moves | CharlotteB73.4%22.9%36961.8%
200Balance Position Trading73.2%48.5%43661.9%
201Breakout EA73.0%6.8%44667.5%
202Hold the Trend | Felix7971.7%47.3%25858.5%
203tickmill · EURUSD Scalp71.6%5.3%27466.1%
204Long Game — EURUSD71.1%61.8%32460.5%
205Auto · Akira Trades70.6%5.5%32161.4%
206XAUUSD Daily · Live69.7%3.8%51066.1%
207Hold the Trend | Brandon69.7%25.7%23158.9%
208Hold the Trend | Adam68.3%49.3%40963.3%
209Daily Setups | Felix68.3%12.6%89961.2%
210HTF Positions | AI Precision67.8%12.9%33164.4%
211AI Precision Day Trading66.9%9.7%35269.9%
212Weekly Moves | Emily66.1%18.2%31556.2%
213icmarketssc Swing · Live65.9%17.4%22362.3%
214Trendopedia Major65.8%5.6%21363.4%
215D1/W1 Only — EURUSD65.5%41.2%44063.6%
216Daily Setups | Isabella64.9%5.5%60160.4%
217Viktor | Day Trader64.7%24.7%49865.3%
218H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD62.5%9.1%11774.4%
219Account #262861.9%6.2%19260.9%
220Account #343360.3%13.5%63375.0%
221Account #343360.3%13.5%63375.0%
222vantage Day · Moderate Risk60.2%3.7%25966.8%
223AI Precision · Andrés Trades59.8%20.6%20965.1%
224exness Day · AI Precision59.7%5.6%60560.0%
225yuki.t Daily Journal57.4%9.0%44859.4%
226Ji-ho Swing Diary57.4%29.3%62057.7%
227Chiara: Swing Trader56.5%19.3%54758.7%
228Nathan: Swing Trader56.5%12.6%28965.7%
229Momentum XAUUSD · oanda56.0%8.7%14267.6%
230Patrick Speed Run · EURUSD55.7%2.3%66170.0%
231Micro Pips | roboforex55.5%12.8%29065.5%
232D1/W1 Only — EURUSD55.4%8.6%10860.2%
233EURUSD · Weekly Close55.1%96.4%39356.0%
234Momentum EURUSD · fbs54.4%12.4%53366.8%
235Asian + London · EURUSD53.5%5.8%26070.4%
236admiralmarkets Day · AI Precision53.2%9.1%30269.5%
237Market Hours — tickmill52.1%11.5%45068.4%
238Intraday EURUSD · Moderate Risk51.9%11.2%35060.9%
239XAUUSD Daily · Live51.1%1.6%15273.0%
240Long Game — EURUSD50.9%77.4%56957.8%
241Ngozi E. - Scalperology50.8%8.0%27766.8%
242News & Setups | Priya50.6%13.8%47860.5%
243Intraday XAUUSD · Conservative50.3%5.7%20371.9%
244Dukascopy Breako · Tight SL50.1%6.2%24266.1%
245Poppy Daily Journal49.5%10.5%58266.3%
246Multi-Day EURUSD · hfmarketseurope49.2%25.4%60360.5%
247Patient Entries | blackbullmarkets49.0%32.2%26261.1%
248Long Game — EURUSD48.6%16.8%49061.0%
249Daily Setups | hana_6047.9%10.7%13567.4%
250Account #229647.8%7.5%27855.4%
251D1/W1 Only — EURUSD47.7%32.8%48864.8%
252Tobias | Day Trader47.4%3.8%49663.9%
253Sofia's Session Log46.9%7.1%27968.1%
254Intraday EURUSD · Balance46.7%7.1%33163.7%
255pepperstone Swing · Live46.3%40.5%35463.3%
256EURUSD Fast Track45.4%4.1%48767.1%
257Nadia Swing Diary45.1%23.8%43862.1%
258icmarketssc Day · AI Precision44.2%9.5%77056.2%
259Account #309044.1%3.7%19582.6%
260EURUSD Precision · Live43.9%3.3%23662.3%
261Harry · EURUSD · Swing41.9%61.8%29857.4%
262Multi-Day EURUSD · xmglobal41.3%53.0%52560.2%
263EURUSD · Weekly Close40.9%7.9%41357.4%
264Account #262540.7%7.5%16565.5%
265Conservative Day Trading40.4%17.7%17169.6%
266Hold the Trend | sofía.c40.4%20.2%47363.4%
267Multi-Day EURUSD · fpmarkets38.8%23.6%54163.2%
268Fast Moves | EURUSD38.7%1.7%107368.9%
269Matteo: Swing Trader38.2%47.1%42964.6%
270Account #28537.6%1.0%16092.5%
271EURUSD High Freq36.8%2.6%46266.5%
272Wide SL Position Trading36.8%56.4%25365.6%
273Derek72 | Day Trader35.7%5.0%35873.5%
274exness Day · Balance35.5%7.1%60865.5%
275Irina Daily Journal35.2%4.6%60265.9%
276AI Precision Scalp — fxchoice34.4%3.9%93463.9%
277chloe.z · EURUSD Scalper34.0%8.7%36763.5%
278XAUUSD: Open to Close33.7%11.6%10875.0%
279MichelleS Speed Run · EURUSD33.5%5.0%106259.6%
280H1/H4 Signals — XAUUSD33.1%16.0%12267.2%
281Camille Daily Journal32.9%7.9%33960.8%
282Intraday EURUSD · AI Precision32.7%4.1%52561.5%
2839-to-5 Trader · icmarketssc32.6%3.3%47659.5%
284EURUSD Intraday · Live32.4%22.6%36657.1%
285News & Setups | Brandon31.9%10.3%23567.2%
286fxchoice Day · AI Precision31.7%4.4%27668.8%
287EURUSD Big Picture31.6%42.7%59253.7%
288Sean Daily Journal30.8%9.4%30366.0%
289Omar's Session Log30.6%6.8%27163.1%
290Account #322330.5%1.5%28178.3%
291admiralsgroup Day · Conservative29.8%5.1%25273.0%
292Long Game — EURUSD29.4%36.4%36065.6%
293XAUUSD Intraday · Live29.0%9.1%35662.1%
294blackbullmarkets · EURUSD · Live28.7%10.7%28673.4%
295Asian + London · EURUSD27.3%16.0%52163.0%
296Account #19227.1%0.0%3794.6%
297Account #19227.1%0.0%3794.6%
298Markus Daily Journal26.7%20.4%13358.6%
299Fast Moves | EURUSD26.6%8.6%24661.4%
300Account #31026.4%0.0%10089.0%
301Balance Day Trading25.4%11.4%36767.8%
302Account #238524.5%2.5%2864.3%
303D1/W1 Only — EURUSD24.3%24.2%35662.1%
304Isla · EURUSD Scalper24.0%11.3%28074.6%
305Giovanni · Balance Swings23.6%24.8%38366.3%
306EURUSD Intraday · Live23.4%16.3%51359.1%
307Intraday EURUSD · Balance23.3%6.0%27473.4%
308Title22.3%18.5%79574.3%
309ZaraO: Swing Trader22.2%57.4%71854.5%
310admiralmarkets · EURUSD Swing21.8%60.7%41457.5%
311Asian + London · EURUSD21.7%3.0%33765.0%
312Precision Scalping — vantage21.0%5.9%32565.5%
313Camila Speed Run · EURUSD20.6%9.3%19674.0%
314alpari Day · Moderate Risk20.5%24.1%40264.7%
315EURUSD Big Picture20.4%38.3%26259.5%
316Anna95 Daily Journal20.3%13.0%13369.9%
317Asian + London · EURUSD20.2%3.4%41465.9%
318vantage · EURUSD Swing20.1%27.7%32461.7%
319Ultra Short · Minh20.0%7.2%77160.3%
320Wide SL Position Trading19.6%40.1%58365.2%
3219-to-5 Trader · ic19.0%20.9%17165.5%
322Megan36 · EURUSD · Swing18.9%49.7%44559.6%
323admiralsgroup · EURUSD Scalp18.8%4.2%66364.1%
324Trend Following — Auto18.5%23.3%10060.0%
325Kavya · Market Sessions18.1%4.2%41964.2%
326HTF Positions | Conservative18.1%7.9%9458.5%
327Daily Setups | Pavel3717.3%7.3%33765.6%
328fbs Swing · Live17.1%20.0%40760.7%
329EURUSD · Moderate Risk · Day17.1%5.6%59962.1%
330Momentum EURUSD · fxgt.com16.9%20.5%66961.9%
331Aisha | Scalp Log16.9%18.7%49767.0%
332Auto · bao.l Trades16.8%17.2%14066.4%
333Auto Scalp — blackbullmarkets16.7%9.1%36067.8%
334EURUSD High Freq16.5%2.4%74459.5%
335EURUSD Big Picture16.2%34.2%30162.1%
336globalprime · EURUSD Scalp15.6%6.4%89463.8%
337Daily Setups | ViktorN15.1%10.0%48463.2%
338Multi-Day EURUSD · globalprime14.9%39.8%19657.1%
339Long Game — EURUSD14.7%15.7%37662.5%
340EURUSD: Open to Close14.2%12.2%54761.8%
341Account #34914.1%7.7%12871.9%
342fusionmarkets Day · Conservative14.0%15.4%31065.5%
343D1/W1 Only — EURUSD13.7%16.7%29154.3%
344pepperstone Day · Auto13.2%4.7%58264.3%
345Hold the Trend | Jake13.0%47.4%61356.0%
346EURUSD · Moderate Risk · Day12.7%8.7%49660.1%
347Aggressive Scalp — icmarketssc12.7%5.1%47866.3%
348HTF Positions | Wide SL12.1%28.0%29960.5%
349Asian + London · EURUSD11.7%7.7%31769.7%
350EURUSD · Quick Fire11.5%7.6%38264.4%
351Precision Scalping — ftmo11.1%8.5%61165.1%
352xmglobal Swing · Live11.1%81.3%42263.5%
353Market Hours — roboforex10.4%2.4%27564.0%
354Conservative Position Trading10.2%14.9%39458.9%
355Stefan Daily Journal9.9%7.8%63666.2%
356Daily Setups | Zoe129.6%4.8%56561.1%
357XAUUSD Daily · Live9.6%41.5%16762.3%
358globalprime Scalp · Auto9.0%8.5%36370.0%
359Patience Pays — no8.8%30.0%35865.4%
360EURUSD: Open to Close8.8%5.7%41763.3%
361Daily Setups | Amara418.3%3.1%50164.5%
362ic · XAUUSD · Live8.2%12.8%10764.5%
363EURUSD: Open to Close8.1%8.9%24058.8%
364Account #31807.8%8.2%17975.4%
365EURUSD: Open to Close7.7%15.3%37564.5%
366Andrei10 · EURUSD Scalper7.6%7.4%87161.3%
367D1/W1 Only — EURUSD7.5%35.4%16660.8%
368Hold the Trend | Luca7.3%27.5%27165.3%
369pepperstoneuk Swing · Live6.8%45.5%33065.5%
370Charlotte24 · AI Precision Swings6.7%63.1%44562.5%
371News & Setups | Aisha6.6%16.7%47864.2%
372H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD6.4%6.6%48466.1%
373EURUSD Daily · Live6.3%11.6%55464.8%
374EURUSD Intraday · Live5.8%3.8%40667.0%
375Sean43 · Balance Swings5.3%22.5%59660.9%
376blackbullmarkets Day · Conservative5.3%14.0%15665.4%
377Account #37555.3%5.8%17982.1%
378Carlos · EURUSD · Swing5.1%56.7%32156.7%
379Vlad: Tick by Tick5.0%11.8%30266.2%
380Account #33294.6%5.7%8854.5%
381Account #33294.6%5.7%8854.5%
382Account #33294.6%5.7%8854.5%
383EURUSD · Moderate Risk · Day4.2%5.9%51362.6%
384Balance · Valentina Trades4.2%10.6%22267.1%
385H1/H4 Signals — EURUSD4.2%12.7%48857.8%
386News & Setups | anna.s3.6%17.1%12363.4%
387raw · EURUSD Swing3.3%79.0%54859.1%
388EURUSD Daily · Live3.1%25.0%48264.7%
389Grace Daily Journal3.0%5.7%54758.1%
390Arjun · EURUSD · Swing2.9%60.7%56156.9%
391fxtm · EURUSD Swing2.9%40.0%32867.1%
392News & Setups | Viktor2.8%16.0%49456.5%
393vtmarkets Swing · Live2.3%95.3%21664.4%
394Swing & Hold · Wide SL2.0%44.7%54855.5%
395D1/W1 Only — EURUSD1.9%51.7%54363.5%
396Account #37441.7%0.0%1492.9%
397Ashley · Market Sessions1.5%18.2%36563.6%
398Account #32061.3%1.2%1392.3%
399Account #35060.9%2.2%7860.3%
400Account #35060.9%2.2%7860.3%
401EURUSD · Balance · Day0.9%6.4%46256.7%
402Account #35030.6%0.0%1100.0%
403Account #34250.6%2.5%3066.7%
404Account #34250.6%2.5%3066.7%
405Account #3960.0%0.0%00.0%
406Account #3960.0%0.0%00.0%
40752872514N/AN/AN/AN/A
40852781708N/AN/AN/AN/A
409Account #25680.0%0.0%00.0%
410Account #2983N/AN/AN/AN/A
411Account #3468N/AN/AN/AN/A
412Momentum XAUUSD · roboforex-0.1%15.5%10569.5%
413EURUSD · Auto · Day-0.4%15.0%53660.1%
414Account #3713-0.4%0.7%450.0%
415Fast Moves | EURUSD-0.5%10.0%34567.2%
416Fast Moves | EURUSD-0.8%11.3%60462.4%
417Swing & Hold · Auto-0.9%16.0%41865.8%
418Camila · Market Sessions-1.2%15.7%41461.4%
419Hold the Trend | Lily-1.7%27.2%37961.2%
420Balance Day Trading-1.7%26.5%52360.2%
421EURUSD · Quick Fire-1.8%21.5%24466.0%
422Balance Position Trading-2.1%15.7%19376.2%
423Multi-Day EURUSD · exness-2.2%37.6%30154.2%
424Swing & Hold · AI Precision-2.2%28.1%26763.7%
425Swing & Hold · AI Precision-2.2%33.3%54857.5%
4269-to-5 Trader · ic-2.3%14.7%37159.6%
427Account #3654-2.4%0.0%10.0%
428AI Precision Day Trading-2.6%16.0%12463.7%
429Momentum EURUSD · ic-3.1%16.8%18970.9%
430D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-3.3%55.2%34664.2%
431Account #20-3.4%7.1%3956.4%
432HTF Positions | Auto-3.6%33.4%44555.3%
433EURUSD Daily · Live-3.8%3.8%9160.4%
434Phoebe · Market Sessions-4.3%11.8%26960.2%
435Ultra Short · isla_19-4.4%7.8%28865.3%
436EURUSD: Open to Close-4.4%19.7%56159.4%
437justmarkets Day · Balance-4.6%23.7%40667.2%
438EURUSD Swings · Live-4.8%14.9%25162.2%
439Patience Pays — admiralmarkets-4.8%37.1%27259.9%
440Sarah Daily Journal-5.0%22.4%25758.4%
441exness Day · AI Precision-5.4%20.7%54161.6%
442Weekly Moves | Irina18-6.2%37.6%42861.2%
443Balance · Nick Trades-6.2%23.4%62855.3%
444blackbullmarkets Day · Auto-6.4%6.7%7143.7%
445FelixW Swing Diary-6.4%54.9%43460.8%
446Account #2673-6.7%8.1%9352.7%
447Asian + London · EURUSD-7.3%26.0%43359.6%
448Luisa's Session Log-7.5%9.4%26552.5%
449AI Precision · Lily Trades-7.5%20.7%23368.2%
450Patience Pays — deriv-7.7%46.2%36061.4%
451News & Setups | Rachel-8.8%29.4%36660.4%
452Moderate Risk · MinhT Trades-8.9%22.9%24869.0%
453XAUUSD · Balance · Day-9.0%22.8%12066.7%
454Momentum EURUSD · roboforex-9.7%11.7%40956.5%
455Trend Following — Wide SL-9.8%46.1%64058.3%
456XAUUSD: Open to Close-9.9%24.8%13663.2%
457George: Swing Trader-10.1%40.6%45461.0%
458globalprime · EURUSD · Live-10.3%13.9%29667.6%
459HTF Positions | Wide SL-10.5%47.6%17759.9%
460Asian + London · EURUSD-10.6%17.6%29964.9%
461Avery | Day Trader-11.5%14.8%29759.6%
462ic · EURUSD · Live-11.5%18.5%32265.5%
463poppy_84's Session Log-11.9%15.7%14259.9%
464Fast Moves | EURUSD-11.9%16.1%32062.2%
465EURUSD Daily · Live-12.2%17.3%44662.6%
466Auto Scalp — roboforex-12.2%11.0%42366.7%
467Xin Daily Journal-12.5%18.2%43263.0%
468Tight Spreads — admiralsgroup-12.9%16.8%20077.5%
469Markus · Market Sessions-13.3%18.3%49357.8%
470HTF Positions | Wide SL-13.4%38.6%35358.4%
471Account #3138-14.1%25.4%64580.2%
472icmarketssc · EURUSD Swing-14.2%33.8%33353.8%
473ftmo Day · Conservative-14.5%14.5%38961.4%
474EURUSD · Weekly Close-14.7%29.5%38863.4%
475Market Hours — pepperstoneuk-15.0%23.1%38865.5%
476David · EURUSD · Swing-15.2%55.1%29063.4%
477EURUSD: Open to Close-15.8%23.6%37357.9%
478Isabella Daily Journal-15.9%21.1%51453.9%
479Account #3401-15.9%18.5%29065.2%
480Account #3401-15.9%18.5%29065.2%
481Daily Setups | Patrick-16.0%34.7%11868.6%
482Daily Setups | Jennifer-16.2%29.0%55159.2%
483raw Day · Auto-16.6%17.6%51559.4%
484Josh | Day Trader-16.7%19.1%37455.3%
485Momentum EURUSD · fusionmarkets-16.8%25.4%46160.5%
486EURUSD Big Picture-17.4%38.2%31860.1%
487Scott65's Session Log-17.5%39.5%45658.8%
488Olivia58: Swing Trader-17.7%30.8%27061.5%
489Markus20 · Auto Swings-18.3%63.7%26652.6%
490Conservative Position Trading-18.3%55.3%33362.8%
491D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-19.0%63.1%29661.8%
492Asian + London · EURUSD-19.1%23.4%38155.6%
493Weekly Moves | Scott-19.2%29.2%22268.5%
494Account #2341-19.4%20.3%27556.4%
495Patrick40: Swing Trader-19.7%42.0%27258.1%
496News & Setups | Tolu-19.7%24.6%21764.5%
497Brian88: Swing Trader-19.7%43.6%56755.9%
498Intraday EURUSD · Balance-20.2%25.1%34765.1%
499EURUSD · AI Precision · Day-20.6%35.5%43653.2%
500deriv Day · Conservative-20.9%36.0%34853.7%
501Mai's Session Log-21.8%23.7%32153.3%
502M1 Trader · Tight SL-21.8%22.6%33064.8%
503Long Game — EURUSD-22.0%42.6%31563.5%
504EURUSD: Open to Close-22.5%29.8%17156.7%
505Auto · Harry23 Trades-22.5%24.5%37757.6%
506Trend Following — Wide SL-22.5%93.8%24065.4%
507EURUSD · Balance · Day-22.9%23.5%31059.0%
508Patient Entries | deriv-23.0%41.4%25058.0%
509Daily Setups | oliver.b-23.9%27.7%48357.3%
5109-to-5 Trader · blackbullmarkets-23.9%37.3%32964.1%
511Arjun: Swing Trader-24.5%53.7%24561.2%
512Intraday EURUSD · Auto-24.5%25.7%21570.2%
513HTF Positions | AI Precision-26.0%67.1%33863.3%
514HTF Positions | Conservative-26.3%32.8%34360.1%
515Account #2968-26.5%33.1%9458.5%
516Valentina56's Session Log-28.1%33.1%24060.8%
517Brandon: Swing Trader-28.3%44.5%43460.8%
518AI Precision · tim.o Trades-28.4%32.2%18855.9%
519Ryan: Swing Trader-28.4%42.5%56868.3%
520Lucía · EURUSD · Swing-28.5%58.3%40556.3%
521Balance · Nick Trades-28.7%29.5%25761.9%
522Hold the Trend | MattH-29.2%45.5%46660.5%
523Andrés: Swing Trader-29.2%43.2%49056.9%
524Alexander's Session Log-29.3%29.2%37455.3%
525HTF Positions | AI Precision-29.7%59.8%43556.3%
526Wide SL Position Trading-30.4%36.5%36259.4%
527AI Precision Position Trading-31.1%70.4%32251.9%
528EURUSD Swings · Live-31.4%58.5%30462.5%
529Jason · Market Sessions-31.7%36.1%33658.9%
530Jake · Balance Swings-32.4%53.2%45364.2%
531EURUSD Big Picture-33.0%49.8%25964.1%
532priya.s · EURUSD · Swing-33.5%54.9%33457.5%
533Long Game — EURUSD-33.7%48.6%61060.3%
534Emma Swing Diary-35.1%56.3%44457.2%
535IslaA · Market Sessions-35.6%46.8%32261.5%
536Felix's Session Log-35.6%41.1%26254.6%
537Hold the Trend | Rahul-35.9%59.1%32761.5%
538BrianE: Swing Trader-36.8%75.7%67360.8%
539deriv · EURUSD Swing-37.2%67.1%32058.8%
540HTF Positions | Conservative-39.6%61.0%29669.6%
541EURUSD Swings · Live-40.2%64.2%43957.6%
542Patient Entries | dukascopy-42.0%48.0%39367.4%
543Long Game — EURUSD-42.2%52.5%46757.6%
544Account #129-42.4%45.5%50857.7%
545EURUSD · Weekly Close-42.4%55.3%35958.5%
546XAUUSD · Balance · Day-42.6%30.4%3551.4%
547Long Game — EURUSD-43.9%72.7%30360.7%
548EURUSD Swings · Live-44.1%77.3%57457.5%
549EURUSD Intraday · Live-44.4%50.2%38756.6%
550exness · EURUSD Swing-45.0%53.2%30153.5%
551EURUSD Big Picture-45.4%67.1%39155.2%
552JenniferK: Swing Trader-45.5%93.7%41756.6%
553derek_37's Session Log-45.6%46.6%33357.4%
554Ama · EURUSD · Swing-46.4%65.3%39060.3%
555Patience Pays — alpari-48.2%57.3%35065.1%
556Hold the Trend | Matteo-48.4%73.7%29959.9%
557HTF Positions | AI Precision-49.6%80.9%37958.8%
558Rahul: Swing Trader-49.6%70.6%27859.0%
559pepperstoneuk · EURUSD Swing-49.7%60.7%45858.7%
560Sofia · EURUSD · Swing-50.2%80.2%42458.5%
561Multi-Day EURUSD · vantage-50.4%70.2%38858.5%
562Baptiste77 · EURUSD · Swing-50.6%75.4%63862.1%
563Long Game — EURUSD-50.8%64.0%38664.2%
564EURUSD Big Picture-51.5%70.3%18549.2%
565Swing & Hold · Conservative-51.8%65.4%44859.2%
566Trend Following — Balance-51.9%71.8%42258.5%
567fatima.a Swing Diary-52.4%52.6%38957.1%
568D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-52.5%56.8%31263.1%
569Patience Pays — fusionmarkets-55.2%62.6%32859.1%
570EURUSD Swings · Live-60.4%61.4%25155.8%
571Weekly Moves | avery_70-61.9%63.0%23163.6%
572Hold the Trend | Rohan-63.3%69.6%45759.3%
573tickmill Swing · Live-63.5%71.7%44965.5%
574Swing & Hold · Auto-64.6%118.3%19667.3%
575tickmill · EURUSD Swing-69.0%71.8%53556.8%
576EURUSD Big Picture-70.0%73.1%43863.0%
577Weekly Moves | Thanh85-71.5%76.9%35760.8%
578Faisal Swing Diary-71.7%74.4%24658.5%
579D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-73.7%85.8%51056.3%
580EURUSD Swings · Live-79.4%86.8%34557.4%
581Multi-Day EURUSD · fxchoice-79.7%93.0%44363.7%
582Trend Following — Balance-80.7%80.8%31054.2%
583HTF Positions | AI Precision-82.4%88.3%18952.9%
584D1/W1 Only — EURUSD-91.1%123.4%28158.4%
585Hold the Trend | Mateo-94.0%101.8%39653.5%
586Hold the Trend | Linh-95.5%95.5%19355.4%
587EURUSD Swings · Live-95.5%97.4%44752.8%
588HTF Positions | Auto-99.6%123.5%37055.9%
589Long Game — EURUSD-99.9%109.1%66756.1%
590vantage · EURUSD Swing-100.5%100.5%12959.7%
591FatimaA · Auto Swings-106.4%106.2%7843.6%
592EURUSD Swings · Live-111.8%115.2%26857.5%
593EURUSD · Weekly Close-112.4%112.6%20761.8%
594HTF Positions | Auto-114.2%110.5%23958.6%
595Faisal · EURUSD · Swing-123.0%123.0%13559.3%
596Trend Following — Auto-124.5%124.4%1442.9%
597raw · EURUSD Swing-126.1%125.1%4153.7%
598Account #114-127.1%129.9%75256.0%
599pepperstoneuk Swing · Live-130.0%122.4%43757.2%
600Soo-hyunC: Swing Trader-138.5%137.3%20156.2%
601Long Game — EURUSD-153.6%155.2%9258.7%
602Long Game — EURUSD-164.6%164.6%11061.8%
603Account #3334-712.8%960.9%44167.3%

View Interactive Rating →